Classifica Marcatori

Girone del Mercoledì

DOPO QUARTI DI FINALE FINAL EIGHT ANDATA

Giocatore Squadra Reti Segnate
Riccardo Lucarini The Club 32
Simone Garbocci Atletico Mara 19
Ian Amoruso Boca Juniors 19
Brian Colombo Vroom Versilia 21
Nicholas Petrucci The Club 17
Giacomo Giannecchini Gladiators del Mastro 20
Massimiliano Puddu Real Sobrietà 13
Christian Lembo Black&White 2.0 11
Lorenzo Ratti Black&White2.0 16
Gianluca Crispino Black&White 2.0 13
Diego Volpe Gladiators del Mastro 10
Samuele Faccioli The Club 10
Emanuele Francesconi Real Sobrietà 15
Davide Malfatti Vroom Versilia 13
Matteo Gigante The Club 11
Diego Vairo Hotel Verbena FC 16
Renè Ricci Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 9
Andrea Orlandini La Baracuda 8
Giacomo Petri Ristorante da Odilio 10
Riccardo Gragnani Ristorante da Odilio 9
Francesco Aliboni Hotel Verbena FC 13
Nicola Pucci Hotel Verbena FC 8
Antonio Limongello Gladiators del Mastro 11
Nicola Palla La Baracuda 8
Andrea Cortopassi Herta Vernello FC 8
Simone Buonaccorsi Gladiators del Mastro 9
Gioele Zago Boca Juniors 8
Lorenzo Del Signore Boca Juniors 11
Gabriele Gasparri Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 8
Gianmarco Volpe Real Sobrietà 7
Martin Scacciati Boca Juniors 7
Simone Mugnani Vroom Versilia 10
Leandro Casapieri Gladiators del Mastro 7
Matteo Barsotti Gladiators del Mastro 7
Hamza Bakhakh TecnoNord 6
Mirco Tarchi Black&White2.0 6
Edoardo Spinetti Atletico Mara 6
Giacomo Fanfani Hotel Verbena FC 6
Luca Lucariello Real Sobrietà 9
Luca Lunardi Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 7
Francesco Faccioli The Club 9
Leonardo Morelli Herta Vernello FC 6
Gabriele Bondielli Herta Vernello FC 8
Matteo Cima Hotel Verbena FC 5
Gabriele Pardini Herta Vernello FC 6
Matteo Nicolini Real Sobrietà 6
Nicola Pedonese The Club 5
Nicola Tofanelli Ristorante da Odilio 7
Massimo Tomei Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 10
Gabriele Del Chiaro Ristorante da Odilio 6
Nicolò Distefano Vroom Versilia 7
David Nesti Black&White2.0 5
Davide Romei Black&White2.0 6
Davide Tognarelli Hotel Verbena FC 6
Domenico Sglavo Vroom Versilia 5
Matteo Natali La Baracuda 5
Leonardo Vannucci Gladiators del Mastro 5
Daniele Montanini Ristorante da Odilio 4
Luca Neri Boca Juniors 7
Pietro Maggiore Atletico Mara 4
Leonardo Iovino Real Sobrietà 8
Nicolas Corsinelli Hotel Verbena FC 5
Simone Di Palma Gladiators del Mastro 3
Francesco Carloncelli TecnoNord 3
Christian Tavanti Ristorante da Odilio 3
Luca Gianiselli Vroom Versilia 3
Alessio Parascandolo Real Sobrietà 3
Andrè Bacchi TecnoNord 3
Daniele Galli Gladiators del Mastro 4
William Alves TecnoNord 3
Emmanuel Villalba Black & White 2.0 3
Francesco Caniparoli Real Sobrietà 3
Rocco Ponsi Real Sobrietà 4
Yuri Mazza Vroom Versilia 2
Nicolò Tarchi Black&White 2.0 2
Giacomo Laucci The Club 2
Devid Cara Vroom Versilia 3
Leonardo GorI Hotel Verbena FC 2
Matteo Viola Real Sobrietà 2
Andrea Benedetti Boca Juniors 2
Leonardo Bartoli Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 2
Tiziano Gragnani Ristorante da Odilio 2
Matteo Del Carlo La Baracuda 4
Leonardo Caneschi Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 2
Michele Landi Ristorante da Odilio 4
Luca Marcucci Ristorante da Odilio 2
Matteo Benedetti Herta Vernello FC 2
Leonardo Comelli Gladiators del Mastro 2
Francesco Morgantini Herta Vernello FC 2
Marco Del Soldato The Club 2
Andrea Chironi Ristorante da Odilio 3
Matteo Baratti La Baracuda 3
Alessandro Martinelli Boca Juniors 2
Danilo Stefania Black&White2.0 2
Simone Bondielli Herta Vernello FC 2
Marco Cosci La Baracuda 1
Davide Patalani Vroom Versilia 1
Giuseppe Taormina TecnoNord 1
Marco Pacini Gladiators del Mastro 1
Alessio Croce Taormina TecnoNord 1
Marco Travascio Real Sobrietà 1
Alessandro Neri LucaGi 1
Beniamino Tana TecnoNord 1
Marco Pellitteri Vroom Versilia 1
Marco Marsili Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 1
Monir Serroukh TecnoNord 1
Andrea Dinelli La Baracuda 3
Samuele Neroni La Baracuda 3
Matteo Valesi The Club 1
Emanuele Malfatti La Baracuda 2
Christian Raggi La Baracuda 1
Luca D'Andrea Atletico Mara 1
Matteo Pezzini Boca Juniors 1
Luca Pardini Vroom Versilia 2
Leonardo Papi Boca Juniors 3
Michael Roggio Real Sobrietà 2
MBaye Seck Hotel Verbena FC 1
Maichol Benedetti Hotel Verbena FC 1
Andrea Ragazzo Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 2
Leonardo Bini Real Sobrietà 1
Michele Di Palma Gladiators del Mastro

4

Salvatore Aresco Ristorante da Odilio 1
Lorenzo Navarra The Club 1
Michele Preite Atletico Mara 1
Daniele Passiatore Hotel Verbena FC 1
Michael Martinelli Hotel Verbena FC 3
Daniele Crispino Black&White 2.0 1
Rocco Nuzzi Gladiators del Mastro 1

Seguici sui social !!!