Classifica Marcatori

Girone del Mercoledì

Dopo la Giornata 6 (AND)

Giocatore Squadra Reti Segnate
Ian Amoruso Boca Juniors 14
Simone Garbocci Atletico Mara 13
Riccardo Lucarini The Club 11
Brian Colombo Vroom Versilia 8
Massimiliano Puddu Real Sobrietà 8
Nicholas Petrucci The Club 8
Hamza Bakhakh TecnoNord 6
Lorenzo Ratti Black&White 2.0 6
Mirco Tarchi Black&White2.0 6
Riccardo Gragnani Ristorante da Odilio 7
Diego Volpe Gladiators del Mastro 5
Nicola Palla La Baracuda 7
Matteo Cima Hotel Verbena FC 5
Gabriele Pardini Herta Vernello FC 5
Giacomo Petri Ristorante da Odilio 6
Matteo Gigante The Club 4
Lorenzo Del Signore Boca Juniors 4
Matteo Natali La Baracuda 4
Davide Malfatti Vroom Versilia 4
Matteo Nicolini Real Sobrietà 4
Nicola Pedonese The Club 4
Andrea Orlandini La Baracuda 6
Gabriele Gasparri Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 4
Leonardo Vannucci Gladiators del Mastro 4
Martin Scacciati Boca Juniors 4
Nicolas Corsinelli Hotel Verbena FC 3
Gioele Zago Boca Juniors 4
Emanuele Francesconi Real Sobrietà 3
Luca Neri  Boca Juniors 4
Nicola Tofanelli Ristorante da Odilio 4
Massimo Tomei Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 3
Gabriele Bondielli Herta Vernello FC 4
Daniele Montanini Ristorante da Odilio 3
Antonio Limongello Gladiators del Mastro 4
Simone Di Palma Gladiators del Mastro 3
Pietro Maggiore Atletico Mara 3
Francesco Carloncelli TecnoNord 3
Luca Gianiselli Vroom Versilia 3
Simone Mugnani Vroom Versilia 3
Giacomo Giannecchini Gladiators Del Mastro 4
Edoardo Spinetti Atletico Mara 4
Andrè Bacchi TecnoNord 3
Leandro Casapieri Gladiators Del Mastro 3
Francesco Aliboni Hotel Verbena FC 3
Emmanuel Villalba Black & White 2.0 2
Andrea Cortopassi Herta Vernello FC 2
Yuri Mazza Vroom Versilia 2
Nicola Pucci Hotel Verbena FC 4
Nicolò Tarchi Black&White 2.0 2
Giacomo Laucci The Club 2
Devid Cara Vroom Versilia 2
William Alves TecnoNord 3
Giacomo Fanfani Hotel Verbena FC 6
David Nesti Black&White 2.0 2
Simone Buonaccorsi Gladiators del Mastro 4
Luca Lunardi Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 2
Gianmarco Volpe Real Sobrietà 2
Leonardo GorI Hotel Verbena FC 2
Andrea Benedetti Boca Juniors 2
Luca Lucariello Real Sobrietà 2
Leonardo Morelli Herta Vernello FC 2
Matteo Benedetti Herta Vernello FC 2
Diego Vairo TecnoNord 2
Giuseppe Taormina TecnoNord 1
Marco Cosci La Baracuda 1
Alessio Croce Taormina TecnoNord 1
Beniamino Tana TecnoNord 1
Monir Serroukh TecnoNord 1
Matteo Barsotti Gladiators Del Mastro 1
Marco Del Soldato The Club 1
Alessandro Martinelli Boca Juniors 1
Samuele Faccioli The Club 2
Christian Raggi La Baracuda 1
Nicolò Distefano Vroom Versilia 2
Simone Bondielli Herta Vernello FC 1
Luca Pardini Vroom Versilia 1
Rocco Ponsi Real Sobrietà 1
Leonardo Papi Boca Juniors 1
Alessio Parascandolo Real Sobrietà 1
MBaye Seck Hotel Verbena FC 1
Matteo Del Carlo La Baracuda 1
Leonardo Bartoli Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 1
Andrea Ragazzo Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 1
Matteo Baratti La Baracuda 1
Renè Ricci Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 1
Leonardo Caneschi Panetteria Campo D'Aviazione 1
Salvatore Aresco Ristorante da Odilio 1
Daniele Passiatore Hotel Verbena FC 1
Daniele Crispino Black&White 2.0 1
Davide Romei Black&White 2.0 3
Gianluca Crispino Black&White 2.0 6

Seguici sui social !!!