Classifica Marcatori

Dopo Semifinali Lido League & BTC League

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Lazzareschi Toscana Biancheria 18
Nicolò Distefano Sporting TDL 14
Francesco Faccioli The Club 13
Matteo Viola Real Sobrietà 12
Leonardo Passaglia Bar Orsi 12
Bruno Simonini La Collina 11
Antonio Palazzolo MB Larini X Car 10
Matteo Bertilotti Idraulica Bertilotti 10
Michael Roggio CTZ 10
Sergiu Coseru Roumanian Style 9
Cristian Lembo Hotel Verbena FC 9
Ian Amoruso Boca Juniors 8
Diego Costabile CTZ 8
Nicolò Fanfani Caffè New York 8
Roberto Moriconi Boca Juniors 7
Davide Malfatti Sporting TDL 7
Edoardo Murazzi SunCar Land Rover 7
Christian Belli Bar Orsi 7
Giacomo Fanfani Caffè New York 6
Alessandro Cheli ASD Flora INIC 6
Michael Farnocchia ASD Bargecchia 6
Alessio Parascandolo The Club 6
Leonardo Morelli Herta Vernello FC 6
Marian Vulpasin Roumanian Style 6
Alessio Venturini Punto D'incontro 6
Reda Benzada Red Fire 6
Giacomo Simonini La Collina 7
Balog Bogdan Roumanian Style 6
Giacomo Zanelli Boca Juniors 6
Massimiliano Puddu Real Sobrietà 6
Matteo Del Carlo FC Raimon 6
Salvatore Stella Toscana Biancheria 5
Emanuele Carmassi Longobarda 5
Luca Musso CTZ 6
Leonardo Caselli C'è Pizza Per Te 2 5
Nicola Marsili Pizzeria Quadrelli 5
Alessandro Pellegrini Pizzeria Quadrelli 5
Samuele Faccioli The Club 4
Leonardo Mosti Red Fire 4
Francesco Paolicchi Hotel Verbena FC 4
Cristian Alexandru Ivan MB Larini X Car 4
Leonardo Iovino Real Sobrietà 4
Leonardo Papi Idraulica Bertilotti 4
Emanuele Marcucci Longobarda 4
Marian Puosi SunCar Land Rover 4
Diego Vairo Amaro VoR LeBon 4
Andrea Cortopassi Herta Vernello FC 4
Roberto Del Soldato Longobarda 4
Alessandro Bonuccelli Pizzeria Quadrelli 4
Francesco Caniparoli Real Sobrietà 4
Andrea Pardini Pizzeria Quadrelli 4
Simone Mugnani Sporting TDL 4
Nicholas Petrucci The Club 3
Leonardo Lodovici Red Fire 3
Nicolò Molteni ASD Bargecchia 3
Roberto Ricci Idraulica Bertilotti 3
Lorenzo Angeli ASD Flora INIC 3
Valerio Zito Toscana Biancheria 3
Matteo Valesi CTZ 3
Pietro Leggio Sporting TDL 3
Davide Morgantini La Collina 3
Gianluca Dati SunCar Land Rover 3
Rocco Ponsi Real Sobrietà 3
Francesco Dalle Luche Pizzeria Quadrelli 3
Elia Farnocchia CTZ 3
Samuele Signorini Idraulica Bertilotti 3
Daniel Giusti Amaro VoR Lebon 3
Abdelkader Zghibri Longobarda 3
Michael Zuppardi Toscana Biancheria 3
Federico Govi FC Raimon 2
Nicolò Dal Lago Amaro VoR Lebon 2
Gianluca Ceragioli Red Fire 2
Davide Tognarelli Toscana Biancheria 2
Umberto Martinelli ASD Flora INIC 2
Niccolò Del Lago Amaro Vor LeBon 2
Martin Scacciati Boca Juniors 2
Stefano Cinquini Toscana Biancheria 2
Michael Sodini Punto D'incontro 2
Lorenzo Palazzi SunCar Land Rover 2
Andrea Benedetti Boca Juniors 2
Nicola Giorgetti Caffè New York 2
Francesco Mazza MB Larini X Car 2
Filippo Cracchiolo ASD Flora INIC 2
Anderson Marku FC Raimon 2
Valerio Pinter CTZ 2
Marco Favazza ASD Bargecchia 2
Gabriele Bondinelli Herta Vernello FC 2
Iacopo Zaccagnini SunCar Land Rover 2
Alessandro Ambrogi SunCar Land Rover 2
Martino Barsanti Punto d'incontro 2
Manuel Giovino Bar Orsi 2
Maichol Benedetti Punto d'incontro 2
Alessio Pandolfi Pizzeria Quadrelli 2
Gabriele Calamunci FC Raimon 2
Daniele Giorgi Pizzeria Quadrelli 2
Paolo Simonini La Collina 2
Mattia Danesi Toscana Biancheria 2
Samuele Pucci Amaro Vor Lebon 2
Lorenzo Del Signore Boca Juniors 2
Samuele Bisogni Bar Orsi 2
Gabriele Ceragioli Herta Vernello FC 1
Umberto Torrano ASD Flora INIC 1
Filippo Simonini ASD Bargecchia 1
Antonio Russo Amaro VoR LeBon 1
Matteo Benedetti Herta Vernello FC 1
Francesco Crotti Bar Orsi 2
Luca Cupisti Sun Car Land Rover 1
Florin Cojocaru Roumanian Style 1
Gabriele Pardini Herta Vernello FC 1
Stefano Ramacciotti ASD Bargecchia 1
Daniele Della Latta MB Larini X Car 1
Luca Gianiselli Sporting TDL 1
Riccardo Maguina FC Raimon 1
Davide Tomei La Collina 2
Luigi Stanzione Red Fire 1
Sergio Savasta Boca Juniors 1
Matteo Cortopassi Idraulica Bertilotti 1
Domenico Sglavo Sporting TDL 1
Giacomo Pucci The Club 1
Ronal Leonardo Cagnoni Caffè New York 1
Luca Neri Boca Juniors 1
Lorenzo Pancetti C'è Pizza Per Te 2 1
Daniele Passiatore Hotel Verbena FC 1
Domenico Garghentini FC Raimon 1
Marco Martinelli Hotel Verbena FC 1
Marco Rosi C'è Pizza Per Te 2 1
Lorenzo Rossi SunCar Land Rover 1
Federico Amadei Punto d'incontro 1
Gianmarco Orlandi Hotel Verbena FC 1
Claudio Grossi Bar Orsi 1
Leonardo Gori Hotel Verbena FC 1
Lorenzo Loli Hotel Verbena FC 1
Francesco Gianetti La Collina 1
Simone Lo Monaco Longobarda 1
Gioele Zago Boca Juniors 1
Federico Tesi Longobarda 1
Francesco Aliboni Red Fire 1
Giulio Cheli ASD Flora INIC 1
Valentin Mihai Roumanian Style 1
Romeo Frisoli Caffè New York 1
Giancarlo Catelli ASD Flora INIC 1
Emmanuel Romero Villalba Red Fire 1
Alessandro Corniglia C'è Pizza Per Te 2 1
Giancarlo Guidi Punto D'incontro 1
Antonio Aquilante Real Sobrietà 1

Seguici sui social !!!